Tag Archives: jamari lattimore

IDPwithBEE WEEK 4 LB RANKINGS

RANK PLAYER TEAM OPP
1 LAVONTE DAVID TBB PIT
2 LUKE KUECHLY CAR BAL
3 JEROD MAYO NEP KCC
4 PAUL POSLUSZNY JAC SDC
5 DEANDRE LEVY DET NYJ
6 PAUL WORRILOW ATL MIN
7 PATRICK WILLIS SF PHI
8 BRIAN CUSHING HOU BUF
9 MYCHAL KENDRICKS (Q) PHI SF
10 JERRELL FREEMAN (Q) IND TEN
11 DEMARIO DAVIS NYJ DET
12 LAWRENCE TIMMONS PIT TBB
13 JELANI JENKINS MIA OAK
14 CJ MOSLEY BAL CAR
15 CHAD GREENWAY MIN ATL
16 CURTIS LOFTON NOS DAL
17 DEMECO RYANS PHI SF
18 NIGEL BRADHAM BUF HOU
19 JAMIE COLLINS NEP KCC
20 DARYL SMITH BAL CAR
21 PERRY RILEY WAS NYG
22 WESLEY WOODYARD TEN IND
23 ROLANDO MCCLAIN (Q) DAL NOS
24 PRESTON BROWN BUF HOU
25 DONALD BUTLER SDC JAC
26 KEENAN ROBINSON WAS NYG
27 JAMARI LATTIMORE GBP CHI
28 D’QWELL JACKSON IND TEN
29 BRUCE CARTER DAL NOS
30 JUSTIN HOUSTON KCC NEP
31 SIO MOORE (Q) OAK MIA
32 JOPLO BARTU ATL MIN
33 DAVID HARRIS NYJ DET
34 SEAN SPENCE PIT TBB
35 NICK ROACH (Q) OAK MIA
36 AJ KLEIN CAR BAL
37 JUNIOR GALETTE NOS DAL
38 TAHIR WHITEHEAD DET NYJ
39 KHALIL MACK OAK MIA
40 JAMES MICHAEL-JOHNSON KCC NEP
41 TERRELL SUGGS BAL CAR
42 JARRETT JOHNSON SDC JAC
43 JOSH MAUGA KCC NEP
44 JAMEEL MCCLAIN NYG WAS
45 LANCE BRIGGS CHI GBP
46 DONTA HIGHTOWER NEP KCC
47 MASON FOSTER (Q) TBB PIT
48 PRINCE SHEMBO ATL MIN
49 ANTHONY HITCHENS DAL NOS
50 JASON TRUSNIK MIA OAK
51 RYAN KERRIGAN WAS NYG
52 AJ HAWK GBP CHI
53 BROOKS REED HOU BUF
54 JASPER BRINKLEY MIN ATL
55 JACQUIAN WILLIAMS NYG WAS
56 ZAVIAR GOODEN TEN IND
57 JON BOSTIC CHI GBP
58 JASON WORILDS PIT TBB
59 CLAY MATTHEWS GBP CHI
60 DJ WILLIAMS CHI GBP
Advertisements

IDPwithBEE WEEK THREE LB RANKINGS

RANK PLAYER TEAM OPP
1 LAVONTE DAVID TBB ATL
2 LUKE KUECHLY CAR PIT
3 KARLOS DANSBY CLE BAL
4 PAUL POSLUSZNY JAC IND
5 PATRICK WILLIS SF ARI
6 BOBBY WAGNER SEA DEN
7 PAUL WORRILOW ATL TBB
8 JEROD MAYO (Q) NEP OAK
9 DEANDRE LEVY DET GBP
10 ALEC OGLETREE STL DAL
11 JERRELL FREEMAN (Q) IND JAC
12 MYCHAL KENDRICKS PHI WAS
13 EMMANUEL LAMUR CIN TEN
14 LARRY FOOTE ARI SF
15 CJ MOSLEY BAL CLE
16 CHAD GREENWAY MIN NOS
17 JAMES LAURINAITIS STL DAL
18 BRIAN CUSHING HOU NYG
19 WESLEY WOODYARD TEN CIN
20 LAWRENCE TIMMONS PIT CAR
21 ROLANDO MCCLAIN DAL STL
22 DARYL SMITH BAL CLE
23 RYAN SHAZIER PIT CAR
24 CURTIS LOFTON NOS MIN
25 PERRY RILEY WAS PHI
26 JELANI JENKINS MIA KCC
27 STEPHEN TULLOCH DET GBP
28 BRANDON MARSHALL DEN SEA
29 JAMIE COLLINS NEP OAK
30 DEMECO RYANS PHI WAS
31 THOMAS DAVIS CAR PIT
32 NIGEL BRADHAM BUF SDC
33 D’QWELL JACKSON IND JAC
34 DONALD BUTLER SDC BUF
35 KEENAN ROBINSON WAS PHI
36 VON MILLER DEN SEA
37 DEMARIO DAVIS NYJ CHI
38 SIO MOORE (Q) OAK NEP
39 VINCENT REY CIN TEN
40 PRESTON BROWN BUF SDC
41 DAVID HARRIS NYJ CHI
42 JUSTIN HOUSTON KCC MIA
43 LANCE BRIGGS CHI NYJ
44 JAMES MICHAEL-JOHNSON KCC MIA
45 DONTA HIGHTOWER NEP OAK
46 JOPLO BARTU ATL TBB
47 RYAN KERRIGAN WAS PHI
48 JOSH MAUGA KCC MIA
49 JACQUIAN WILLIAMS NYG HOU
50 BRUCE CARTER DAL STL
51 ZAVAIR GOODEN TEN CIN
52 AJ HAWK GBP DET
53 KJ WRIGHT SEA DEN
54 DAVID HAWTHORNE NOS MIN
55 KHALIL MACK OAK NEP
56 NATE IRVING DEN SEA
57 PRINCE SHEMBO ATL TBB
58 ANTHONY BARR MIN NOS
59 JAMARI LATTIMORE GBP DET
60 JASPER BRINKLEY MIN NOS
61 CLAY MATTHEWS GBP DET
62 JUNIOR GALETTE NOS MIN
63 DANE FLETCHER TBB ATL
64 TELVIN SMITH JAC IND
65 TERRELL SUGGS BAL CLE
66 CHRIS KIRKSEY CLE BAL
67 MANTI TE’O SDC BUF
68 JON BOSTIC CHI NYJ
69 BRANDON SPIKES BUF SDC
70 PAUL KRUGER CLE BAL
71 BROOKS REED HOU NYG
72 JARVIS JONES PIT CAR
73 MELVIN INGRAM SDC BUF
74 WHITNEY MERCILUS HOU NYG
75 JASON WORILDS PIT CAR

IDPwithBEE WEEK 09 LB RANKINGS

RANK PLAYER TEAM OPP
1 SEAN LEE DAL MIN
2 JAMES LAURINAITIS STL TEN
3 LAVONTE DAVID TBB SEA
4 KIKO ALONSO BUF KCC
5 VONTAZE BURFICT CIN MIA
6 DARYL SMITH BAL CLE
7 JERRELL FREEMAN IND HOU
8 DERRICK JOHNSON KCC BUF
9 LUKE KUECHLY CAR ATL
10 CHAD GREENWAY MIN DAL
11 ALEC OGLETREE STL TEN
12 D’QWELL JACKSON CLE BAL
13 PERRY RILEY WAS SDC
14 BOBBY WAGNER SEA TBB
15 ERIN HENDERSON MIN DAL
16 DEMECO RYANS PHI OAK
17 JUSTIN HOUSTON KCC BUF
18 DONALD BUTLER (Q) SDC WAS
19 DONTA HIGHTOWER NEP PIT
20 ZACH BROWN TEN STL
21 CRAIG ROBERTSON CLE BAL
22 TAMBA HALI KCC BUF
23 CURTIS LOFTON NOS NYJ
24 THOMAS DAVIS CAR ATL
25 DANNELL ELLERBE MIA CIN
26 MYCHAL KENDRICKS PHI OAK
27 LAWRENCE TIMMONS PIT NEP
28 KEVIN BURNETT OAK PHI
29 AJ HAWK GBP CHI
30 DAVID HARRIS NYJ NOS
31 JON BOSTIC CHI GBP
32 ROBERT MATHIS IND HOU
33 LONDON FLETCHER WAS SDC
34 BRUCE IRVIN SEA TBB
35 TERRELL SUGGS BAL CLE
36 JAMARI LATTIMORE GBP CHI
37 NICK ROACH OAK PHI
38 BRAD JONES (Q) GBP CHI
39 BRUCE CARTER DAL MIN
40 DEMARIO DAVIS NYJ NOS
41 MASON FOSTER TBB SEA
42 BRANDON SPIKES NEP PIT
43 SIO MOORE OAK PHI
44 RYAN KERRIGAN WAS SDC
45 KHASEEM GREENE CHI GBP
46 COLIN MCCARTHY TEN STL
47 JAMES ANDERSON CHI GBP
48 MANTI TE’O SDC WAS
49 LAMAAR WOODLEY PIT NEP
50 PAT ANGERER IND HOU
51 WHITNEY MERCILUS HOU IND
52 ARTHUR BROWN BAL CLE
53 PHILLIP WHEELER MIA CIN
54 BARKEVIOUS MINGO CLE BAL
55 JO-LONN DUNBAR STL TEN
56 DAVID HAWTHORNE NOS NYJ
57 BRIAN ORAKPO WAS SDC
58 JARRET JOHNSON SDC WAS
59 JOPLO BARTU ATL CAR
60 DARRYL SHARPTON HOU IND

IDPwithBEE WEEK EIGHT LB RANKINGS

RANK PLAYER TEAM OPP
1 SEAN LEE DAL DET
2 LAVONTE DAVID TBB CAR
3 KARLOS DANSBY ARI ATL
4 PAUL POSLUSZNY JAC SF
5 NAVORRO BOWMAN SF JAC
6 VONTAZE BURFICT CIN NYJ
7 KIKO ALONSO BUF NOS
8 LUKE KUECHLY CAR TBB
9 DARYL WASHINGTON ARI ATL
10 ERIN HENDERSON MIN GBP
11 JAMES LAURINAITIS STL SEA
12 DERRICK JOHNSON KCC CLE
13 CHAD GREENWAY MIN GBP
14 AJ HAWK GBP MIN
15 ALEC OGLETREE STL SEA
16 PERRY RILEY WAS DEN
17 D’QWELL JACKSON CLE KCC
18 DEMECO RYANS PHI NYG
19 BOBBY WAGNER (Q) SEA STL
20 VON MILLER DEN WAS
21 CURTIS LOFTON NOS BUF
22 JUSTIN HOUSTON KCC CLE
23 STEPHEN TULLOCH DET DAL
24 JAMARI LATTIMORE GBP MIN
25 DANNY TREVATHAN DEN WAS
26 DAVID HARRIS NYJ CIN
27 LAWRENCE TIMMONS PIT OAK
28 DONTA HIGHTOWER NEP NYJ
29 DEANDRE LEVY DET DAL
30 PATRICK WILLIS SF JAC
31 TAMBA HALI KCC CLE
32 WESLEY WOODYARD (Q) DEN WAS
33 KJ WRIGHT SEA STL
34 CRAIG ROBERTSON CLE KCC
35 DEMARIO DAVIS NYJ CIN
36 BRUCE CARTER DAL DET
37 LONDON FLETCHER WAS DEN
38 NICK ROACH OAK PIT
39 MYCHAL KENDRICKS PHI NYG
40 KEVIN BURNETT OAK PIT
41 DANNELL ELLERBE (Q) MIA NEP
42 JOPLO BARTU ATL ARI
43 BRANDON SPIKES NEP MIA
44 BRUCE IRVIN SEA STL
45 MASON FOSTER TBB CAR
46 JON BEASON NYG PHI
47 PHILLIP WHEELER MIA NEP
48 RYAN KERRIGAN WAS DEN
49 THOMAS DAVIS CAR TBB
50 JO-LONN DUNBAR STL SEA
51 LAMAAR WOODLEY PIT OAK
52 SIO MOORE OAK PIT
53 JUNIOR GALETTE NOS BUF
54 BARKEVIOUS MINGO CLE KCC
55 MALCOLM SMITH SEA STL
56 JOHN ABRAHAM ARI ATL
57 AHMAD BROOKS SF JAC
58 MANNY LAWSON BUF NOS
59 BRIAN ORAKPO WAS DEN
60 GENO HAYES JAC SF